Yarro Moto - 2019 'Alps with Attitude' trip - 15th to 28th June
Itinerario di Yarro Moto
Day 01 > Calais to Alle-sur-Semois |
Day 02 > Alle-sur-Semois to Bad Teinach |
Day 03 > Bad Teinach to Garmisch Partenkirchen |
Day 04 > Loop ride of Zugspitze Mountain (2962m) |
Day 05 > Garmisch to Braies, Italy via the Timmelsjoch Pass. |
Day 06 > Braies to Livigno |
Day 07 > Rest Day in Livigno or loop ride via Tirano |
Day 08 > Livigno to Bellinzona, Switzerland |
Day 09 > Bellinzona to Weggis, Switzerland. |
Day 10 > Loop ride of Furka & Grimsel Passes. |
Day 11 > Weggis to Faschina, Austria |
Day 12 > Faschina to Turckheim via Schlumpf Bugatti Museum. |
Day 13 > Turckheim to Soissons, France |
Day 14 > Soissons to Calais Eurotunnel |
Overview of route on 'Alps' trip - *Use The Individual Daily Routes. |
Prova MyRoute-app
Connettiti agli amici
Crea gli itinerari e i momenti piĆ¹ piacevoli
Percorri l'itinerario dei tuoi sogni
Fai buon viaggio!
MyRoute-app: lo strumento di itinerario tutto-in-uno, provalo!